43821 - MSB-TRT EMU FAST Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 43821 known as MSB-TRT EMU FAST runs from CHENNAI BEACH [MSB] to TIRUTTANI [TRT] covering 89 km distance

MSB-TRT EMU FAST [43821] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MSB-TRT EMU FAST
MSBTRTSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
CHENNAI BEACH [MSB]1 Src 12:10 0
ROYAPURAM [RPM]1 12:14 12:15 1
WASHERMANPET [WST]1 12:19 12:20 2
VPY1 12:25 12:26 5
PERAMBUR [PER]1 12:29 12:30 7
VLK1 12:36 12:37 10
ABU1 12:46 12:47 16
AVADI [AVD]1 12:57 12:58 22
PRES1 13:03 13:04 30
PRWS1 13:05 13:06 34
TI1 13:10 13:11 36
TIRUVALLUR [TRL]1 13:34 13:35 49
KBT1 13:42 13:43 54
TO1 13:55 13:56 65
ARAKKONAM [AJJ]1 14:18 14:20 76
TIRUTTANI [TRT]1 14:40 Dest 89