43707 - MSB-TRL EMU LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 43707 known as MSB-TRL EMU LOCAL runs from CHENNAI BEACH [MSB] to TIRUVALLUR [TRL] covering 49 km distance

MSB-TRL EMU LOCAL [43707] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MSB-TRL EMU LOCALMSBTRLSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
CHENNAI BEACH [MSB]1 Src 13:05 0
ROYAPURAM [RPM]1 13:09 13:10 1
WASHERMANPET [WST]1 13:14 13:15 3
VYASARPADI [VPY]1 13:20 13:21 5
PERAMBUR [PER]1 13:22 13:23 7
VILLIVAKKAM [VLK]1 13:29 13:30 11
KORATTUR [KOTR]1 13:33 13:34 14
PATTARAVAKKAM [PVM]1 13:36 13:37 15
AMBATTUR [ABU]1 13:39 13:40 17
TIRUMULLAIVAYIL [TMVL]1 13:42 13:43 19
ANNANUR [ANNR]1 13:45 13:46 20
AVADI [AVD]1 13:50 13:51 23
HINDU COLLEGE [HC]1 13:54 13:55 26
PATTABIRAM EAST CABI [PRES]1 13:56 13:57 31
PATTABIRAM WEST CABI [PRWS]1 13:58 13:59 35
TIRUNINRAVUR [TI]1 14:03 14:04 37
VEPPAMPATTU [VEU]1 14:07 14:08 40
SEVVAPET ROAD [SVR]1 14:11 14:12 43
PUTLUR HALT [PTLR]1 14:14 14:15 47
TIRUVALLUR [TRL]1 14:30 Dest 49