43705 - MSB-TRL EMU LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 43705 known as MSB-TRL EMU LOCAL runs from CHENNAI BEACH [MSB] to TIRUVALLUR [TRL] covering 49 km distance

MSB-TRL EMU LOCAL [43705] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MSB-TRL EMU LOCALMSBTRLSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
CHENNAI BEACH [MSB]1 Src 09:50 0
ROYAPURAM [RPM]1 09:54 09:55 1
WASHERMANPET [WST]1 09:59 10:00 3
VPY1 10:04 10:05 5
PERAMBUR [PER]1 10:06 10:07 7
VLK1 10:13 10:14 11
KOTR1 10:17 10:18 14
PVM1 10:20 10:21 15
ABU1 10:23 10:24 17
TMVL1 10:26 10:27 19
ANNR1 10:29 10:30 20
AVADI [AVD]1 10:34 10:35 23
HC1 10:38 10:39 26
PRES1 10:40 10:41 31
PRWS1 10:42 10:43 35
TI1 10:47 10:48 37
VEU1 10:51 10:52 40
SVR1 10:55 10:56 43
PTLR1 10:58 10:59 47
TIRUVALLUR [TRL]1 11:15 Dest 49