43705 - MSB-TRL EMU LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 43705 known as MSB-TRL EMU LOCAL runs from CHENNAI BEACH [MSB] to TIRUVALLUR [TRL] covering 49 km distance

MSB-TRL EMU LOCAL [43705] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MSB-TRL EMU LOCALMSBTRLSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
CHENNAI BEACH [MSB]1 Src 09:50 0
ROYAPURAM [RPM]1 09:54 09:55 1
WASHERMANPET [WST]1 09:59 10:00 3
VYASARPADI [VPY]1 10:04 10:05 5
PERAMBUR [PER]1 10:06 10:07 7
VILLIVAKKAM [VLK]1 10:13 10:14 11
KORATTUR [KOTR]1 10:17 10:18 14
PATTARAVAKKAM [PVM]1 10:20 10:21 15
AMBATTUR [ABU]1 10:23 10:24 17
TIRUMULLAIVAYIL [TMVL]1 10:26 10:27 19
ANNANUR [ANNR]1 10:29 10:30 20
AVADI [AVD]1 10:34 10:35 23
HINDU COLLEGE [HC]1 10:38 10:39 26
PATTABIRAM EAST CABI [PRES]1 10:40 10:41 31
PATTABIRAM WEST CABI [PRWS]1 10:42 10:43 35
TIRUNINRAVUR [TI]1 10:47 10:48 37
VEPPAMPATTU [VEU]1 10:51 10:52 40
SEVVAPET ROAD [SVR]1 10:55 10:56 43
PUTLUR HALT [PTLR]1 10:58 10:59 47
TIRUVALLUR [TRL]1 11:15 Dest 49