43703 - MSB-TRL EMU LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 43703 known as MSB-TRL EMU LOCAL runs from CHENNAI BEACH [MSB] to TIRUVALLUR [TRL] covering 49 km distance

MSB-TRL EMU LOCAL [43703] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MSB-TRL EMU LOCALMSBTRLSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No Yes No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
CHENNAI BEACH [MSB]1 Src 06:20 0
ROYAPURAM [RPM]1 06:24 06:25 1
WASHERMANPET [WST]1 06:29 06:30 3
VYASARPADI [VPY]1 06:35 06:36 5
PERAMBUR [PER]1 06:37 06:38 7
VILLIVAKKAM [VLK]1 06:44 06:45 11
KORATTUR [KOTR]1 06:48 06:49 14
PATTARAVAKKAM [PVM]1 06:51 06:52 15
AMBATTUR [ABU]1 06:54 06:55 17
TIRUMULLAIVAYIL [TMVL]1 06:57 06:58 19
ANNANUR [ANNR]1 07:00 07:01 20
AVADI [AVD]1 07:05 07:06 23
HINDU COLLEGE [HC]1 07:09 07:10 26
PATTABIRAM EAST CABI [PRES]1 07:11 07:12 31
PATTABIRAM WEST CABI [PRWS]1 07:13 07:14 35
TIRUNINRAVUR [TI]1 07:18 07:19 37
VEPPAMPATTU [VEU]1 07:22 07:23 40
SEVVAPET ROAD [SVR]1 07:26 07:27 43
PUTLUR HALT [PTLR]1 07:29 07:30 47
TIRUVALLUR [TRL]1 07:45 Dest 49