43703 - MSB-TRL EMU LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 43703 known as MSB-TRL EMU LOCAL runs from CHENNAI BEACH [MSB] to TIRUVALLUR [TRL] covering 49 km distance

MSB-TRL EMU LOCAL [43703] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MSB-TRL EMU LOCALMSBTRLSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
CHENNAI BEACH [MSB]1 Src 06:20 0
ROYAPURAM [RPM]1 06:24 06:25 1
WASHERMANPET [WST]1 06:29 06:30 3
VPY1 06:35 06:36 5
PERAMBUR [PER]1 06:37 06:38 7
VLK1 06:44 06:45 11
KOTR1 06:48 06:49 14
PVM1 06:51 06:52 15
ABU1 06:54 06:55 17
TMVL1 06:57 06:58 19
ANNR1 07:00 07:01 20
AVADI [AVD]1 07:05 07:06 23
HC1 07:09 07:10 26
PRES1 07:11 07:12 31
PRWS1 07:13 07:14 35
TI1 07:18 07:19 37
VEU1 07:22 07:23 40
SVR1 07:26 07:27 43
PTLR1 07:29 07:30 47
TIRUVALLUR [TRL]1 07:45 Dest 49