42801 - MSB-SPE EMU LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 42801 known as MSB-SPE EMU LOCAL runs from CHENNAI BEACH [MSB] to SULLURUPETA [SPE] covering 83 km distance

MSB-SPE EMU LOCAL [42801] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MSB-SPE EMU LOCALMSBSPESub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
CHENNAI BEACH [MSB]1 Src 14:40 0
ROYAPURAM [RPM]1 14:44 14:45 1
WASHERMANPET [WST]1 14:49 14:50 3
KORUKKUPET JN [KOK]1 14:54 14:55 4
TONDIARPET [TNP]1 14:56 14:57 5
TIRUVOTTIYUR [TVT]1 15:03 15:04 9
WIMCO NAGAR [WCN]1 15:08 15:09 12
KATHIVAKKAM [KAVM]1 15:12 15:13 15
ENNORE [ENR]1 15:18 15:19 16
ATTIPATTU PUDU NAGAR H [AIPP]1 15:22 15:23 20
ATTIPPATTU [AIP]1 15:27 15:28 22
NANDIYAMPAKKAM [NPKM]1 15:30 15:31 24
MINJUR [MJR]1 15:33 15:34 26
ANUPPAMBATTU [APB]1 15:38 15:39 30
PONNERI [PON]1 15:44 15:45 35
KAVARAIPPETTAI [KVP]1 15:51 15:52 42
GUMMIDIPUNDI [GPD]1 15:58 15:59 47
ELAVUR [ELR]1 16:04 16:05 53
ARAMBAKKAM [AKM]1 16:13 16:14 63
TADA [TADA]1 16:21 16:22 70
AKKAMPET [AKAT]1 16:27 16:28 77
SULLURUPETA [SPE]1 17:00 Dest 83