43757 - MSB-PTMS EMU LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 43757 known as MSB-PTMS EMU LOCAL runs from CHENNAI BEACH [MSB] to PATTAPIRAM MILITARY [PTMS] covering 32 km distance

MSB-PTMS EMU LOCAL [43757] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MSB-PTMS EMU LOCALMSBPTMSSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
CHENNAI BEACH [MSB]1 Src 17:25 0
ROYAPURAM [RPM]1 17:29 17:30 1
WASHERMANPET [WST]1 17:34 17:35 3
VYASARPADI [VPY]1 17:39 17:40 5
PERAMBUR [PER]1 17:41 17:42 7
VILLIVAKKAM [VLK]1 17:48 17:49 11
KORATTUR [KOTR]1 17:52 17:53 14
PATTARAVAKKAM [PVM]1 17:55 17:56 15
AMBATTUR [ABU]1 17:58 17:59 17
TIRUMULLAIVAYIL [TMVL]1 18:01 18:02 19
ANNANUR [ANNR]1 18:04 18:05 20
AVADI [AVD]1 18:09 18:10 23
HINDU COLLEGE [HC]1 18:13 18:14 26
PATTABIRAM EAST CABI [PRES]1 18:16 18:17 31
PATTAPIRAM MILITARY [PTMS]1 18:30 Dest 32