66043 - MSB-MLMR PASSR Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 66043 known as MSB-MLMR PASSR runs from CHENNAI BEACH [MSB] to MELMARUVATTUR [MLMR] covering 95 km distance

MSB-MLMR PASSR [66043] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MSB-MLMR PASSRMSBMLMRMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
CHENNAI BEACH [MSB]1 Src 08:25 0
TAMBARAM [TBM]1 09:18 09:20 29
VANDALUR [VDR]1 09:27 09:28 34
GUDUVANCHERI [GI]1 09:35 09:36 40
KATTANGULATTUR [CTM]1 09:42 09:43 46
SINGAPERUMLKOIL [SKL]1 09:49 09:50 51
CHENGALPATTU [CGL]1 10:03 10:05 60
OTIVAKKAM [OV]1 10:14 10:15 68
KARUNGUZHI [KGZ]1 10:24 10:25 81
MADURANTAKAM [MMK]1 10:29 10:30 84
MELMARUVATTUR [MLMR]1 11:05 Dest 95