40665 - MSB - CGL EMU LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 40665 known as MSB - CGL EMU LOCAL runs from CHENNAI BEACH [MSB] to CHENGALPATTU [CGL] covering 60 km distance

MSB - CGL EMU LOCAL [40665] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MSB - CGL EMU LOCALMSBCGLSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
CHENNAI BEACH [MSB]1 Src 22:50 0
CHENNAI EGMORE [MS]1 22:59 23:00 4
MKK1 23:07 23:08 10
STM1 23:18 23:19 17
PV1 23:29 23:30 23
TAMBARAM [TBM]1 23:44 23:45 29
VDR1 23:52 23:53 34
GI2 Src 00:01 40
CTM2 00:07 00:08 46
SKL2 00:14 00:15 51
CHENGALPATTU [CGL]2 00:45 Dest 60