43805 - MSB-AJJ EMU LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 43805 known as MSB-AJJ EMU LOCAL runs from CHENNAI BEACH [MSB] to ARAKKONAM [AJJ] covering 76 km distance

MSB-AJJ EMU LOCAL [43805] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MSB-AJJ EMU LOCALMSBAJJSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
CHENNAI BEACH [MSB]1 Src 14:25 0
ROYAPURAM [RPM]1 14:29 14:30 1
WASHERMANPET [WST]1 14:34 14:35 3
VYASARPADI [VPY]1 14:40 14:41 5
PERAMBUR [PER]1 14:42 14:43 7
VILLIVAKKAM [VLK]1 14:49 14:50 11
KORATTUR [KOTR]1 14:53 14:54 14
PATTARAVAKKAM [PVM]1 14:56 14:57 15
AMBATTUR [ABU]1 14:59 15:00 17
TIRUMULLAIVAYIL [TMVL]1 15:02 15:03 19
ANNANUR [ANNR]1 15:05 15:06 20
AVADI [AVD]1 15:12 15:13 23
HINDU COLLEGE [HC]1 15:16 15:17 26
PATTABIRAM EAST CABI [PRES]1 15:20 15:21 31
PATTABIRAM WEST CABI [PRWS]1 15:23 15:24 35
TIRUNINRAVUR [TI]1 15:26 15:27 37
VEPPAMPATTU [VEU]1 15:30 15:31 40
SEVVAPET ROAD [SVR]1 15:34 15:35 43
PUTLUR HALT [PTLR]1 15:37 15:38 47
TIRUVALLUR [TRL]1 15:44 15:45 49
EGATTUR HALT [EGT]1 15:48 15:49 53
KADAMBATTUR [KBT]1 15:52 15:53 55
S PANAMBAKKAM [SPAM]1 15:56 15:57 58
MANUR [MAF]1 16:00 16:01 62
TTIRUVALANGADU [TO]1 16:05 16:06 66
MOSUR [MSU]1 16:11 16:12 71
PULIYAMANGALAM [PLMG]1 16:15 16:16 74
ARAKKONAM [AJJ]1 16:35 Dest 76