43805 - MSB-AJJ EMU LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 43805 known as MSB-AJJ EMU LOCAL runs from CHENNAI BEACH [MSB] to ARAKKONAM [AJJ] covering 76 km distance

MSB-AJJ EMU LOCAL [43805] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MSB-AJJ EMU LOCAL
MSBAJJSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
CHENNAI BEACH [MSB]1 Src 14:25 0
ROYAPURAM [RPM]1 14:29 14:30 1
WASHERMANPET [WST]1 14:34 14:35 2
VPY1 14:40 14:41 5
PERAMBUR [PER]1 14:42 14:43 7
VLK1 14:49 14:50 10
KOTR1 14:53 14:54 13
PVM1 14:56 14:57 15
ABU1 14:59 15:00 16
TMVL1 15:02 15:03 18
ANNR1 15:05 15:06 19
AVADI [AVD]1 15:12 15:13 22
HC1 15:16 15:17 25
PRES1 15:20 15:21 30
PRWS1 15:23 15:24 34
TI1 15:26 15:27 36
VEU1 15:30 15:31 39
SVR1 15:34 15:35 43
PTLR1 15:37 15:38 46
TIRUVALLUR [TRL]1 15:44 15:45 49
EGT1 15:48 15:49 52
KBT1 15:52 15:53 54
SPAM1 15:56 15:57 57
MAF1 16:00 16:01 61
TO1 16:05 16:06 65
MSU1 16:11 16:12 71
PLMG1 16:15 16:16 74
ARAKKONAM [AJJ]1 16:35 Dest 76