6013 - MS-VLNK SPL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 6013 known as MS-VLNK SPL runs from CHENNAI EGMORE [MS] to VELLANKANNI [VLNK] covering 352 km distance

MS-VLNK SPL [6013] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MS-VLNK SPLMSVLNKHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
CHENNAI EGMORE [MS]1 Src 22:45 0
TAMBARAM [TBM]1 23:13 23:15 24
CHENGALPATTU [CGL]1 23:43 23:45 55
VILLUPURAM JN [VM]2 01:10 01:20 158
TIRUPPADIRIPPULIYUR [TDPR]2 02:03 02:05 200
CHIDAMBARAM [CDM]2 02:53 02:55 243
SIRKAZHI [SY]2 03:13 03:15 260
MAYILADUTURAI J [MV]2 03:16 03:40 280
THIRUVARUR JN [TVR]2 04:40 05:00 318
NAGAPPATTINAM [NGT]2 05:35 06:00 342
VELLANKANNI [VLNK]2 06:45 Dest 352