6017 - TBM-TEN HOLIDAY SPL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 6017 known as TBM-TEN HOLIDAY SPL runs from TAMBARAM [TBM] to TIRUNELVELI [TEN] covering 621 km distance

TBM-TEN HOLIDAY SPL [6017] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
TBM-TEN HOLIDAY SPLTBMTENHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
TAMBARAM [TBM]1 Src 21:15 0
CHENGALPATTU [CGL]1 21:43 21:45 30
MELMARUVATTUR [MLMR]1 22:18 22:20 66
TINDIVANAM [TMV]1 22:48 22:50 96
VILLUPURAM JN [VM]1 23:15 23:20 133
VRIDHACHALAM JN [VRI]2 00:05 00:07 188
ARIYALUR [ALU]2 00:43 00:45 235
TIRUCHCHIRAPALI [TPJ]2 03:15 03:20 305
DINDIGUL JN [DG]2 04:48 04:50 399
KODAIKANAL ROAD [KQN]2 05:13 05:15 425
MADURAI JN [MDU]2 06:40 06:45 465
VIRUDUNAGAR JN [VPT]2 07:40 07:42 508
SATUR [SRT]2 08:00 08:02 535
KOVILPATTI [CVP]2 08:32 08:34 556
MANIYACHCHI JN [MEJ]2 09:13 09:15 592
TIRUNELVELI [TEN]2 11:00 Dest 621