6019 - TEN-CBE SPL FARE SPL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 6019 known as TEN-CBE SPL FARE SPL runs from TIRUNELVELI [TEN] to COIMBATORE JN [CBE] covering 389 km distance

TEN-CBE SPL FARE SPL [6019] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
TEN-CBE SPL FARE SPLTENCBEHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
TIRUNELVELI [TEN]1 Src 21:40 0
KOVILPATTI [CVP]1 23:28 23:30 65
SATUR [SRT]1 23:53 23:55 86
VIRUDUNAGAR JN [VPT]2 00:28 00:30 113
MADURAI JN [MDU]2 01:15 01:20 156
DINDIGUL JN [DG]2 02:15 02:20 222
ODDAM HATRAM [ODC]2 02:50 02:52 255
PALANI [PLNI]2 03:20 03:22 280
UDUMALAIPPETTAI [UDT]2 03:50 03:52 314
POLLACHI JN [POY]2 05:35 05:40 343
KINATTUKKADAVU [CNV]2 06:10 06:12 364
PODANUR JN [PTJ]2 06:43 06:45 383
COIMBATORE JN [CBE]2 07:00 Dest 389