MS-MDU SPL [6029] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

MS-MDU SPL [6029] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MS-MDU SPL6029TENMAJNHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No Yes No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
TIRUNELVELI [TEN] 1 Src 17:55 0
NAGERCOIL JN [NCJ] 1 19:35 19:40 73
KULITTHURAI [KZT] 1 20:08 20:10 106
NEYYATTINKARA [NYY] 1 20:48 20:50 127
TRIVANDRUM CNTL [TVC] 1 21:30 21:35 144
KOCHUVELI [KCVL] 1 21:55 22:00 150
KOLLAM JN [QLN] 1 22:55 23:00 208
KAYANKULAM JN [KYJ] 1 23:28 23:30 249
CHENGANNUR [CNGR] 1 23:48 23:50 269
TIRUVALLA [TRVL] 2 00:01 00:03 279
KOTTAYAM [KTYM] 2 00:28 00:30 304
ERNAKULAM TOWN [ERN] 2 01:55 02:00 367
ALUVA [AWY] 2 02:18 02:20 384
THRISUR [TCR] 2 03:07 03:10 439
SHORANUR JN [SRR] 2 04:20 04:50 472
TIRUR [TIR] 2 05:43 05:45 517
KOZHIKODE [CLT] 2 07:00 07:05 557
VADAKARA [BDJ] 2 08:08 08:10 604
THALASSERY [TLY] 2 08:35 08:40 626
KANNUR [CAN] 2 09:50 09:55 647
PAYYANUR [PAY] 2 10:30 10:32 680
KANHANGAD [KZE] 2 11:15 11:17 709
KASARAGOD [KGQ] 2 11:38 11:40 732
MANGALORE JN [MAJN] 2 13:00 Dest 784
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.