16859 - MS-MAQ EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
MS-MAQ EXPRESS [16859] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MS-MAQ EXPRESS
MSMAQMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
CHENNAI EGMORE [MS] 1 Src 23:15 0
MAMBALAM [MBM] 1 23:25 23:27 6
TAMBARAM [TBM] 1 23:48 23:50 24
CHENGALPATTU [CGL] 2 00:18 00:20 55
MELMARUVATTUR [MLMR] 2 00:43 00:45 91
TINDIVANAM [TMV] 2 01:08 01:10 121
VILLUPURAM JN [VM] 2 01:50 01:55 158
VRIDHACHALAM JN [VRI] 2 02:40 02:42 213
ARIYALUR [ALU] 2 03:09 03:10 266
SRIRANGAM [SRGM] 2 03:49 03:50 324
TIRUCHCHIRAPALI [TPJ] 2 04:45 04:55 330
TIRCHRPALI FORT [TP] 2 05:03 05:05 334
KULITALAI [KLT] 2 05:33 05:35 367
KARUR [KRR] 2 06:17 06:20 406
MARTHIPALAYAM [MPLM] 2 06:39 06:40 416
PUGALUR [PGR] 2 06:49 06:50 421
KODUMUDI [KMD] 2 07:04 07:05 433
UNJALUR [URL] 2 07:14 07:15 439
ERODE JN [ED] 2 08:25 08:35 471
UTTUKULI [UKL] 2 09:09 09:10 508
TIRUPPUR [TUP] 2 09:25 09:30 521
PILAMEDU [PLMD] 2 10:09 10:10 562
COIMBATORE NRTH [CBF] 2 10:18 10:20 569
COIMBATORE JN [CBE] 2 10:30 10:35 572
PODANUR JN [PTJ] 2 11:38 11:40 578
PALAKKAD [PGT] 2 12:40 12:45 626
OTTAPPALAM [OTP] 2 13:18 13:20 657
SHORANUR JN [SRR] 2 14:05 14:10 668
PATTAMBI [PTB] 2 14:23 14:25 680
KUTTIPPURAM [KTU] 2 14:38 14:40 698
TIRUR [TIR] 2 14:58 15:00 713
TANUR [TA] 2 15:08 15:10 721
PARPANANGADI [PGI] 2 15:23 15:25 729
KADALUNDI [KN] 2 15:33 15:35 740
FEROK [FK] 2 15:43 15:45 745
KOZHIKODE [CLT] 2 16:50 17:00 754
QUILANDI [QLD] 2 17:18 17:20 779
VADAKARA [BDJ] 2 17:33 17:35 801
MAHE [MAHE] 2 17:43 17:45 813
THALASSERY [TLY] 2 17:58 18:00 823
KANNUR [CAN] 2 18:30 18:35 844
KANNAPURAM [KPQ] 2 18:49 18:50 858
PAYANGADI [PAZ] 2 18:59 19:00 865
PAYYANUR [PAY] 2 19:14 19:15 877
CHARVATTUR [CHV] 2 19:29 19:30 892
NILESHWAR [NLE] 2 19:38 19:40 897
KANHANGAD [KZE] 2 19:49 19:50 906
KOTIKULAM [KQK] 2 19:59 20:00 920
KASARAGOD [KGQ] 2 20:08 20:10 929
KUMBLA [KMQ] 2 20:19 20:20 941
MANJESHWAR [MJS] 2 20:38 20:40 958
MANGALORE CNTL [MAQ] 2 21:45 Dest 975