16125 - MS -JU JODHPUR EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 16125 known as MS -JU JODHPUR EXP runs from CHENNAI EGMORE [MS] to JODHPUR JN [JU] covering 2361 km distance

MS -JU JODHPUR EXP [16125] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MS -JU JODHPUR EXP
MSJUMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
CHENNAI EGMORE [MS] 1 Src 15:10 0
GUDUR JN [GDR] 1 17:40 17:42 141
NELLORE [NLR] 1 18:06 18:08 180
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 1 22:00 22:10 434
KHAMMAM [KMT] 1 23:30 23:31 528
WARANGAL [WL] 2 01:18 01:20 635
BALHARSHAH [BPQ] 2 05:40 05:50 877
WARDHA JN [WR] 2 08:00 08:05 1010
BADNERA JN [BD] 2 09:45 09:50 1105
AKOLA JN [AK] 2 10:40 10:45 1184
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 2 12:50 13:00 1324
JALGAON JN [JL] 2 13:59 14:00 1348
NANDURBAR [NDB] 2 16:55 17:00 1498
SURAT [ST] 2 20:20 20:25 1659
VADODARA JN [BRC] 2 22:10 22:15 1788
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] 3 00:20 00:50 1887
MAHESANA JN [MSH] 3 02:38 02:40 1975
PALANPUR JN [PNU] 3 04:10 05:03 2040
ABU ROAD [ABR] 3 05:58 06:08 2092
SIROHI ROAD [SOH] 3 06:50 06:52 2136
FALNA [FA] 3 07:43 07:45 2191
MARWAR JN [MJ] 3 09:05 09:10 2257
PALI MARWAR [PMY] 3 09:35 09:40 2288
LUNI JN [LUNI] 3 10:11 10:14 2329
JODHPUR JN [JU] 3 10:50 Dest 2361