11063 - MS SA SUPER FAST EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 11063 known as MS SA SUPER FAST EXP runs from CHENNAI EGMORE [MS] to SALEM JN [SA] covering 352 km distance

MS SA SUPER FAST EXP [11063] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MS SA SUPER FAST EXP
MSSAMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
CHENNAI EGMORE [MS]1 Src 23:00 0
TAMBARAM [TBM]1 23:28 23:30 24
CHENGALPATTU [CGL]1 23:57 23:59 55
MELMARUVATTUR [MLMR]2 00:23 00:25 91
TINDIVANAM [TMV]2 00:48 00:50 121
VILLUPURAM JN [VM]2 01:25 01:30 158
VRIDHACHALAM JN [VRI]2 02:20 02:30 213
CHINNA SALEM [CHSM]2 03:19 03:20 264
ATTUR [ATU]2 03:44 03:45 296
ETTAPUR ROAD [ETP]2 04:04 04:05 311
VALAPPADI G HLT [VGE]2 04:14 04:15 318
AYODHYAPATTANAM [APN]2 04:39 04:40 337
SALEM TOWN [SXT]2 04:49 04:50 345
SALEM JN [SA]2 05:20 Dest 352