1414 - MRJ-SUR-SPL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 1414 known as MRJ-SUR-SPL runs from MIRAJ JN [MRJ] to SOLAPUR JN [SUR] covering 267 km distance

MRJ-SUR-SPL [1414] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MRJ-SUR-SPL
MRJSURHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
MIRAJ JN [MRJ] 1 Src 15:25 0
ARAG [ARAG] 1 15:44 15:45 17
SULGARE [SGRE] 1 16:03 16:04 33
KAVATHE MAHANKL [KVK] 1 16:14 16:16 45
DHALGAON [DLGN] 1 16:40 16:42 61
JATH ROAD [JTRD] 1 16:59 17:00 79
MHASODA DONGAR [MSDG] 1 17:07 17:08 86
SANGOLA [SGLA] 1 17:20 17:22 107
PANDHARPUR [PVR] 1 18:00 18:10 136
MODNIMB [MLB] 1 18:37 18:39 167
KURDUVADI [KWV] 1 19:10 19:15 189
MADHA [MA] 1 19:32 19:34 204
MOHOL [MO] 1 20:03 20:05 234
SOLAPUR JN [SUR] 1 21:10 Dest 267