51405 - MRJ-CLR PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 51405 known as MRJ-CLR PASSENGER runs from MIRAJ JN [MRJ] to CASTLE ROCK [CLR] covering 213 km distance

MRJ-CLR PASSENGER [51405] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MRJ-CLR PASSENGERMRJCLRPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
MIRAJ JN [MRJ]1 Src 17:25 0
VIJAYANAGAR [VJR]1 17:34 17:35 8
SHEDBAL [SED]1 17:44 17:45 17
UGAR KHURD [UGR]1 17:56 17:57 27
KUDACHI [KUD]1 18:05 18:06 33
CHINCHLI [CNC]1 18:10 18:11 40
RAYBAG [RBG]1 18:19 18:20 50
CHIKODI ROAD [CKR]1 18:49 18:50 64
BAGEWADI [BGWD]1 18:59 19:00 72
GHATPRABHA [GPB]1 19:09 19:10 79
GOKAK ROAD [GKK]1 19:15 19:20 85
PARKANHATTI [PRKH]1 19:29 19:30 94
PACHHAPUR [PCH]1 19:44 19:45 101
SULADHAL [SUL]1 19:59 20:00 110
SULEBHAVI [SBH]1 20:09 20:10 122
SAMBRE [SXB]1 20:19 20:20 129
BELGAUM [BGM]1 20:25 20:30 137
DESUR [DUR]1 20:34 20:35 148
IDALHOND [IDJ]1 20:44 20:45 156
KHANAPUR [KNP]1 20:59 21:00 163
GUNJI [GNJ]1 21:14 21:15 175
LONDA JN [LD]1 21:25 21:30 188
TINAI GHAT [TGT]1 21:44 21:45 200
CASTLE ROCK [CLR]1 23:40 Dest 213