51461 - MRJ-BGM PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 51461 known as MRJ-BGM PASSENGER runs from MIRAJ JN [MRJ] to BELGAUM [BGM] covering 137 km distance

MRJ-BGM PASSENGER [51461] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MRJ-BGM PASSENGERMRJBGMPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
MIRAJ JN [MRJ]1 Src 09:50 0
VIJAYANAGAR [VJR]1 09:58 10:00 8
SHEDBAL [SED]1 10:08 10:10 17
UGAR KHURD [UGR]1 10:20 10:22 27
KUDACHI [KUD]1 10:28 10:30 33
CHINCHLI [CNC]1 10:38 10:40 40
RAYBAG [RBG]1 10:48 10:50 50
CHIKODI ROAD [CKR]1 11:03 11:05 64
BAGEWADI [BGWD]1 11:12 11:13 72
GHATPRABHA [GPB]1 11:28 11:30 79
GOKAK ROAD [GKK]1 11:37 11:38 85
PARKANHATTI [PRKH]1 11:47 11:48 94
PACHHAPUR [PCH]1 11:57 11:58 101
SULADHAL [SUL]1 12:04 12:05 110
SULEBHAVI [SBH]1 12:28 12:30 122
SAMBRE [SXB]1 12:58 12:59 129
BELGAUM [BGM]1 13:15 Dest 137