77678 - MRGA-KCG DEMU Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 77678 known as MRGA-KCG DEMU runs from MIRYALAGUDA [MRGA] to KACHEGUDA [KCG] covering 154 km distance

MRGA-KCG DEMU [77678] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MRGA-KCG DEMU
MRGAKCGDMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
MIRYALAGUDA [MRGA]1 Src 05:40 0
THIPPARTHI [TPPI]1 05:56 05:57 20
NALGONDA [NLDA]1 06:14 06:15 38
SRIRAMPURAM [SRMR]1 06:26 06:27 48
CHITYALA [CTYL]1 06:41 06:42 63
RAMANNAPETA [RMNP]1 06:51 06:52 72
VALIGONDA [VLG]1 07:03 07:04 85
NAGIREDDIPALLI [NRDP]1 07:14 07:15 95
BIBINAGAR [BN]1 07:49 07:50 115
GHATKESAR [GT]1 07:59 08:00 127
CHARLAPALLI [CHZ]1 08:09 08:10 135
MALKAJGIRI [MJF]1 08:49 08:50 145
SITAFAL MANDI [STPD]1 08:59 09:00 149
ATC1 09:02 09:03 150
JOO1 09:04 09:05 150
VAR1 09:06 09:07 152
KACHEGUDA [KCG]1 09:20 Dest 154