17408 - MQ-TPTY PAMANI EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 17408 known as MQ-TPTY PAMANI EXP runs from MANNARGUDI [MQ] to TIRUPATI [TPTY] covering 463 km distance

MQ-TPTY PAMANI EXP [17408] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MQ-TPTY PAMANI EXPMQTPTYMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No Yes No Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
MANNARGUDI [MQ]1 Src 05:45 0
NIDAMANGALAM [NMJ]1 05:58 06:00 13
THIRUVARUR JN [TVR]1 06:25 06:30 38
PERALAM JN [PEM]1 06:54 06:55 61
MAYILADUTURAI J [MV]1 07:13 07:15 76
VAITHISVARANKOIL [VDL]1 07:29 07:30 90
SIRKAZHI [SY]1 07:35 07:36 96
CHIDAMBARAM [CDM]1 07:53 07:55 113
CUDDALORE PORT JN [CUPJ]1 08:34 08:35 152
VILLUPURAM JN [VM]1 09:55 10:05 198
TIRUKOILUR [TRK]1 10:34 10:35 232
TIRUVANNAMALAI [TNM]1 11:18 11:20 266
POLUR [PRL]1 11:54 11:55 297
ARNI ROAD [ARV]1 12:09 12:10 313
VELLORE CANT [VLR]1 12:48 12:50 348
KATPADI JN [KPD]1 13:40 13:45 358
CHITTOR [CTO]1 14:29 14:30 391
PAKALA JN [PAK]1 15:19 15:20 421
TIRUPATI [TPTY]1 16:35 Dest 463