17408 - MQ-TPTY PAMANI EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 17408 known as MQ-TPTY PAMANI EXP runs from MANNARGUDI [MQ] to TIRUPATI [TPTY] covering 462 km distance

MQ-TPTY PAMANI EXP [17408] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MQ-TPTY PAMANI EXPMQTPTYMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No Yes No Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
MANNARGUDI [MQ]1 Src 05:45 0
NIDAMANGALAM [NMJ]1 05:58 06:00 13
THIRUVARUR JN [TVR]1 06:25 06:30 37
PERALAM JN [PEM]1 06:54 06:55 60
MAYILADUTURAI J [MV]1 07:15 07:20 76
VITHISVARANKOL [VDL]1 07:34 07:35 90
SIRKAZHI [SY]1 07:41 07:42 96
CHIDAMBARAM [CDM]1 07:58 08:00 113
CUDDALORE PORT [CUPJ]1 08:35 08:36 151
VILLUPURAM JN [VM]1 09:45 09:55 198
TIRUKOILUR [TRK]1 10:24 10:25 231
TIRUVANNAMALAI [TNM]1 11:18 11:20 265
POLUR [PRL]1 11:54 11:55 296
ARNI ROAD [ARV]1 12:09 12:10 313
VELLORE CANT [VLR]1 12:48 12:50 348
KATPADI JN [KPD]1 13:40 13:45 358
CHITTOOR [CTO]1 14:29 14:30 390
PAKALA JN [PAK]1 15:19 15:20 420
TIRUPATI [TPTY]1 16:35 Dest 462