56034 - MQ- MV PASSR Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 56034 known as MQ- MV PASSR runs from MANNARGUDI [MQ] to MAYILADUTURAI J [MV] covering 76 km distance

MQ- MV PASSR [56034] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MQ- MV PASSRMQMVPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
MANNARGUDI [MQ]1 Src 08:30 0
NIDAMANGALAM [NMJ]1 08:55 08:57 13
KORADACHERI [KDE]1 09:04 09:05 22
TIRUMANTHIKUNAM [TMU]1 09:11 09:12 27
KULIKARAI [KU]1 09:17 09:18 32
THIRUVARUR JN [TVR]1 09:28 09:30 38
NANNILAM [NNM]1 09:48 09:49 52
PUNTHOTTAM [POM]1 09:56 09:57 58
PERALAM JN [PEM]1 10:03 10:04 61
MAYILADUTURAI J [MV]1 11:00 Dest 76