54314 - MORADABAD CHANDAUSI PASSE Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 54314 known as MORADABAD CHANDAUSI PASSE runs from MORADABAD [MB] to CHANDAUSI JN [CH] covering 44 km distance

MORADABAD CHANDAUSI PASSE [54314] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MORADABAD CHANDAUSI PASSEMBCHPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
MORADABAD [MB]1 Src 18:00 0
MACHARYA [MCV]1 18:13 18:15 8
FARHEDI [FRD]1 18:24 18:25 12
KUNDARKHI [KD]1 18:32 18:34 18
RAJA KA SAHASPR [RJK]1 18:42 18:44 24
JARGAON [JRJ]1 18:55 18:56 32
KUAKHERA HALT [KZS]1 19:02 19:03 35
GUMTHAL [GTF]1 19:09 19:10 40
CHANDAUSI JN [CH]1 19:30 Dest 44