54314 - MORADABAD CHANDAUSI PASSE Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 54314 known as MORADABAD CHANDAUSI PASSE runs from MORADABAD [MB] to CHANDAUSI JN [CH] covering 44 km distance

MORADABAD CHANDAUSI PASSE [54314] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MORADABAD CHANDAUSI PASSEMBCHPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
MORADABAD [MB]1 Src 16:30 0
MACHARYA [MCV]1 16:47 16:48 8
FRD1 16:56 16:57 12
KUNDARKHI [KD]1 17:06 17:07 18
RAJA KA SAHASPR [RJK]1 17:23 17:25 24
JARGAON [JRJ]1 17:36 17:37 32
KZS1 17:43 17:44 35
GUMTHAL [GTF]1 17:51 17:52 40
CHANDAUSI JN [CH]1 18:15 Dest 44