54312 - MORADABAD CHANDAUSI PASSE Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 54312 known as MORADABAD CHANDAUSI PASSE runs from MORADABAD [MB] to BAREILLY [BE] covering 113 km distance

MORADABAD CHANDAUSI PASSE [54312] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MORADABAD CHANDAUSI PASSEMBBEPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
MORADABAD [MB]1 Src 07:15 0
MACHARYA [MCV]1 07:27 07:29 8
FARHEDI [FRD]1 07:37 07:38 12
KUNDARKHI [KD]1 07:45 07:47 18
RAJA KA SAHASPR [RJK]1 08:00 08:05 24
JARGAON [JRJ]1 08:23 08:25 32
KUAKHERA HALT [KZS]1 08:31 08:32 35
GUMTHAL [GTF]1 08:38 08:40 40
CHANDAUSI JN [CH]1 09:05 09:10 44
SISARKA [SSKA]1 09:18 09:19 51
ASAFPUR [AFR]1 09:26 09:28 58
PURUA KHERA [PRKE]1 09:37 09:38 62
DABTARA [DUB]1 09:45 09:47 68
KARENGI [KEG]1 10:05 10:07 74
REOTI B KHERA [RBK]1 10:15 10:16 81
AONLA [AO]1 10:25 10:27 86
NISUI [NSU]1 10:34 10:35 93
BASHARATGANJ [BTG]1 10:43 10:45 98
RAMGANGA [RGB]1 11:18 11:19 107
BAREILLY [BE]1 11:45 Dest 113