54312 - MORADABAD CHANDAUSI PASSE Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 54312 known as MORADABAD CHANDAUSI PASSE runs from MORADABAD [MB] to BAREILLY [BE] covering 113 km distance

MORADABAD CHANDAUSI PASSE [54312] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MORADABAD CHANDAUSI PASSEMBBEPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
MORADABAD [MB]1 Src 07:50 0
MACHARYA [MCV]1 08:07 08:08 8
FRD1 08:15 08:16 12
KUNDARKHI [KD]1 08:25 08:26 18
RAJA KA SAHASPR [RJK]1 08:35 08:37 24
JARGAON [JRJ]1 08:46 08:47 32
KZS1 08:53 08:54 35
GUMTHAL [GTF]1 09:01 09:02 40
CHANDAUSI JN [CH]1 09:25 09:28 44
SISARKA [SSKA]1 09:37 09:38 51
ASAFPUR [AFR]1 09:45 09:47 58
PURUA KHERA [PRKE]1 09:55 09:56 62
DABTARA [DUB]1 10:02 10:04 68
KARENGI [KEG]1 10:15 10:17 74
REOTI B KHERA [RBK]1 10:26 10:27 81
AONLA [AO]1 10:34 10:36 86
NISUI [NSU]1 10:45 10:46 93
BASHARATGANJ [BTG]1 10:54 10:56 98
RAMGANGA [RGB]1 11:08 11:10 107
BAREILLY [BE]1 11:35 Dest 113