77606 - MOB-SC DEMU Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 77606 known as MOB-SC DEMU runs from MANOHARABAD [MOB] to SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] covering 43 km distance

MOB-SC DEMU [77606] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MOB-SC DEMUMOBSCDMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
MANOHARABAD [MOB]1 Src 08:45 0
KUCH1 08:48 08:49 3
DABILPUR [DBV]1 08:52 08:53 9
MEDCHAL [MED]1 09:02 09:03 13
GOWDAVALLI [GWV]1 09:06 09:07 17
G POCHAMPALLI [GDPL]1 09:14 09:15 22
BOLARUM [BMO]1 09:24 09:25 27
BOLARUM BAZAR [BOZ]1 09:28 09:29 29
ALWAL [ALW]1 09:31 09:32 30
CAVALRY BARRCKS [CVB]1 09:35 09:36 32
AMMUGUDA [AMQ]1 09:37 09:38 33
RMKRSHNAPRM GTE [RKO]1 09:40 09:41 34
SAFILGUDA [SFX]1 09:44 09:45 36
DAYANAND NAGAR [DYE]1 09:46 09:47 36
MALKAJGIRI [MJF]1 09:49 09:50 37
LALAGUDA GATE [LGDH]1 09:52 09:53 38
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC]1 10:00 Dest 43