12618 - MNGLA LKSDP EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 12618 known as MNGLA LKSDP EXP runs from HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN [NZM] to ERNAKULAM JN [ERS] covering 2926 km distance

MNGLA LKSDP EXP [12618] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MNGLA LKSDP EXPNZMERSSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN [NZM]1 Src 09:15 0
FARIDABAD [FDB]1 09:33 09:35 21
MATHURA JN [MTJ]1 11:08 11:10 133
AGRA CANTT [AGC]1 12:05 12:10 187
MORENA [MRA]1 13:20 13:22 267
GWALIOR JN [GWL]1 13:55 14:00 306
JHANSI JN [JHS]1 15:30 15:40 403
BINA JN [BINA]1 17:40 17:45 554
BHOPAL JN [BPL]1 19:50 20:00 692
ITARSI JN [ET]1 21:40 21:45 784
KHANDWA [KNW]2 00:05 00:10 967
BURHANPUR [BAU]2 01:03 01:05 1036
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL]2 02:00 02:05 1091
MANMAD JN [MMR]2 04:22 04:25 1275
NASIK ROAD [NK]2 05:15 05:20 1348
IGATPURI [IGP]2 06:40 06:45 1398
KALYAN JN [KYN]2 08:32 08:35 1482
PANVEL [PNVL]2 09:25 09:30 1519
CHIPLUN [CHI]2 13:56 13:58 1771
RATNAGIRI [RN]2 15:50 15:55 1877
KANKAVLI [KKW]2 17:44 17:46 2033
THIVIM [THVM]2 19:10 19:12 2142
MADGAON [MAO]2 20:30 20:40 2191
KARWAR [KAWR]2 21:36 21:38 2250
KUMTA [KT]2 22:28 22:30 2305
BHATKAL [BTJL]2 23:40 23:42 2363
KUNDAPURA [KUDA]3 00:34 00:36 2412
UDUPI [UD]3 00:56 00:58 2443
MANGALORE JN [MAJN]3 02:20 02:30 2506
KASARAGOD [KGQ]3 03:13 03:15 2558
KANHANGAD [KZE]3 03:33 03:35 2581
NILESHWAR [NLE]3 03:43 03:45 2590
PAYYANUR [PAY]3 04:08 04:10 2610
PAYANGADI [PAZ]3 04:18 04:20 2622
KANNUR [CAN]3 05:02 05:05 2643
THALASSERY [TLY]3 05:28 05:30 2664
VADAKARA [BDJ]3 05:48 05:50 2686
QUILANDI [QLD]3 06:08 06:10 2708
KOZHIKKODE [CLT]3 06:52 06:55 2733
FEROK [FK]3 07:13 07:15 2742
PARPANANGADI [PGI]3 07:28 07:30 2758
TIRUR [TIR]3 07:43 07:45 2774
KUTTIPPURAM [KTU]3 08:03 08:05 2789
PATTAMBI [PTB]3 08:23 08:25 2807
SHORANUR JN [SRR]3 09:00 09:05 2819
THRISUR [TCR]3 09:47 09:50 2852
ALUVA [AWY]3 10:53 10:55 2906
ERNAKULAM JN [ERS]3 12:15 Dest 2926