12618 - MNGLA LKSDP EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 12618 known as MNGLA LKSDP EXP runs from HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN [NZM] to ERNAKULAM JN [ERS] covering 2936 km distance

MNGLA LKSDP EXP [12618] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MNGLA LKSDP EXPNZMERSSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN [NZM]1 Src 09:15 0
FARIDABAD [FDB]1 09:33 09:35 21
MATHURA JN [MTJ]1 11:08 11:10 133
AGRA CANTT [AGC]1 12:05 12:10 187
MORENA [MRA]1 13:20 13:22 267
GWALIOR JN [GWL]1 13:55 14:00 306
JHANSI JN [JHS]1 15:30 15:40 403
BINA JN [BINA]1 17:40 17:45 554
BHOPAL JN [BPL]1 19:50 20:00 692
ITARSI JN [ET]1 21:40 21:45 784
KHANDWA [KNW]2 00:05 00:10 967
BURHANPUR [BAU]2 01:03 01:05 1036
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL]2 02:00 02:05 1091
MANMAD JN [MMR]2 04:22 04:25 1275
NASIK ROAD [NK]2 05:15 05:20 1348
IGATPURI [IGP]2 06:40 06:45 1398
KALYAN JN [KYN]2 08:32 08:35 1482
PANVEL [PNVL]2 09:25 09:30 1519
CHIPLUN [CHI]2 12:56 12:58 1771
RATNAGIRI [RN]2 15:00 15:05 1877
KANKAVLI [KKW]2 17:20 17:22 2026
THIVIM [THVM]2 18:32 18:34 2136
MADGAON [MAO]2 19:30 19:40 2185
KARWAR [KAWR]2 20:50 20:52 2243
KUMTA [KT]2 21:40 21:42 2298
BHATKAL [BTJL]2 22:24 22:26 2362
KUNDAPURA [KUDA]2 23:08 23:10 2417
UDUPI [UD]2 23:38 23:40 2448
MANGALORE JN [MAJN]3 00:45 00:55 2517
KASARAGOD [KGQ]3 01:33 01:35 2568
KANHANGAD [KZE]3 01:58 02:00 2591
NILESHWAR [NLE]3 02:09 02:10 2601
PAYYANUR [PAY]3 02:28 02:30 2620
PAYANGADI [PAZ]3 02:39 02:40 2632
KANNUR [CAN]3 03:07 03:10 2654
THALASSERY [TLY]3 03:29 03:30 2675
VADAKARA [BDJ]3 03:49 03:50 2697
QUILANDI [QLD]3 04:04 04:05 2719
KOZHIKKODE [CLT]3 04:37 04:40 2743
FEROK [FK]3 04:53 04:55 2753
PARPANANGADI [PGI]3 05:18 05:20 2768
TIRUR [TIR]3 05:38 05:40 2784
KUTTIPPURAM [KTU]3 05:53 05:55 2799
PATTAMBI [PTB]3 06:13 06:15 2818
SHORANUR JN [SRR]3 06:55 07:00 2829
THRISUR [TCR]3 07:42 07:45 2862
ALUVA [AWY]3 09:08 09:10 2917
ERNAKULAM JN [ERS]3 10:40 Dest 2936