17063 - MMR-SC AJANTHA EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 17063 known as MMR-SC AJANTHA EXP runs from MANMAD JN [MMR] to SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] covering 621 km distance

MMR-SC AJANTHA EXP [17063] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MMR-SC AJANTHA EXPMMRSCMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
MANMAD JN [MMR]1 Src 20:50 0
NAGARSOL [NSL]1 21:18 21:20 23
ROTEGAON [RGO]1 21:39 21:40 51
LASUR [LSR]1 21:59 22:00 78
AURANGABAD [AWB]1 22:40 22:45 112
JALNA [J]1 23:45 23:47 174
PARTUR [PTU]2 00:24 00:25 219
SELU [SELU]2 00:44 00:45 246
MANWATH ROAD [MVO]2 00:59 01:00 261
PARBHANI JN [PBN]2 01:48 01:50 289
PURNA JN [PAU]2 02:25 02:30 317
NANDED [NED]2 03:05 03:10 348
MUDKHED [MUE]2 03:53 03:55 370
UMRI [UMRI]2 04:18 04:19 390
DHARMABAD [DAB]2 04:33 04:35 419
BASAR [BSX]2 04:50 04:52 429
NIZAMABAD [NZB]2 05:25 05:30 459
KAMAREDDI [KMC]2 06:15 06:17 510
WADIARAM [WDR]2 07:02 07:03 553
MEDCHAL [MED]2 07:30 07:31 591
BOLARUM [BMO]2 07:53 07:54 605
MALKAJGIRI [MJF]2 08:29 08:30 615
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC]2 08:50 Dest 621