57542 - MMR PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 57542 known as MMR PASS runs from NANDED [NED] to MANMAD JN [MMR] covering 348 km distance

MMR PASS [57542] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MMR PASSNEDMMRPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
NANDED [NED]1 Src 18:45 0
WANEGAON [WNG]1 18:49 18:50 6
LIMBGAON [LBG]1 18:57 18:58 11
CHUDAWA [CRU]1 19:09 19:10 21
PURNA JN [PAU]1 19:23 19:25 30
MIRKHAL [MQL]1 19:34 19:35 43
PINGLI [PIZ]1 19:39 19:40 49
PARBHANI JN [PBN]1 19:48 19:50 59
PERGAON [PG]1 19:59 20:00 71
DEVALGAON AUCHR [DAV]1 20:04 20:05 78
MANWATH ROAD [MVO]1 20:11 20:12 86
DHENGLI PP GOAN [DGPP]1 20:17 20:18 92
SELU [SELU]1 20:24 20:25 101
SATUNA [SCO]1 20:34 20:35 111
USMANPUR [UPR]1 20:44 20:45 120
PARTUR [PTU]1 20:59 21:00 129
PARADGAON [PDG]1 21:06 21:07 136
RANJANI [RNE]1 21:14 21:15 143
KODI [KODI]1 21:29 21:30 154
SARWARI [SVD]1 21:39 21:40 164
JALNA [J]1 22:38 22:40 174
BADNAPUR [BDU]1 22:59 23:00 192
KARMAD [KMV]1 23:14 23:15 212
CHIKALTHAN [CTH]1 23:29 23:30 226
MUKUNDWADI HALT [MKDD]1 23:34 23:35 230
AURANGABAD [AWB]2 00:40 01:35 236
DAULATABAD [DLB]2 01:49 01:50 249
POTUL [POZ]2 01:59 02:00 258
LASUR [LSR]2 02:09 02:10 270
KAJG [KAJG]2 02:19 02:20 279
PARSODA [PSD]2 02:29 02:30 285
ROTEGAON [RGO]2 02:39 02:40 297
TARU [TR]2 02:54 02:55 311
NAGARSOL [NSL]2 03:29 03:30 325
ANKAI [ANK]2 03:39 03:40 335
MANMAD JN [MMR]2 04:40 Dest 348