30358 - MMG-MJT LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 30358 known as MMG-MJT LOCAL runs from MMG to MJT covering 28 km distance

MMG-MJT LOCAL [30358] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MMG-MJT LOCAL
MMGMJTSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
MMG1 Src 10:35 0
NBE1 10:36 10:37 1
BRPK1 10:39 10:40 2
BBT1 10:42 10:43 4
DGNR1 10:45 10:46 6
DUM DUM CANT [DDC]1 10:48 10:49 7
DUM DUM [DDJ]1 10:54 10:55 10
BIDHAN NAGAR [BNXR]1 10:58 10:59 13
SGBA1 11:04 11:05 16
PQS1 11:14 11:15 19
BLN1 11:27 11:28 22
LKF1 11:33 11:34 24
TLG1 11:36 11:37 25
NACC1 11:39 11:40 26
MJT1 11:47 Dest 28