30358 - MMG-MJT LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 30358 known as MMG-MJT LOCAL runs from MADHYAMGRAM [MMG] to MAJERHAT [MJT] covering 28 km distance

MMG-MJT LOCAL [30358] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MMG-MJT LOCALMMGMJTSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
MADHYAMGRAM [MMG]1 Src 10:35 0
NEW BARRACKPORE [NBE]1 10:36 10:37 1
BISHARPARA KODALIA [BRPK]1 10:39 10:40 3
BIRATI [BBT]1 10:42 10:43 4
DURGANAGAR [DGNR]1 10:45 10:46 6
DUM DUM CANT [DDC]1 10:48 10:49 8
DUM DUM [DDJ]1 10:54 10:55 11
BIDHAN NAGAR [BNXR]1 10:58 10:59 14
SIR GURUDAS BANERJEE [SGBA]1 11:04 11:05 16
PARK CIRCUS [PQS]1 11:15 11:16 20
BALLYGUNGE JN [BLN]1 11:27 11:28 22
LAKE GARDENS [LKF]1 11:34 11:35 25
TOLLY GANJ [TLG]1 11:37 11:38 26
NEW ALIPUR CALCUTTA [NACC]1 11:40 11:41 27
MAJERHAT [MJT]1 11:47 Dest 28