43255 - MMC-TRL EMU LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 43255 known as MMC-TRL EMU LOCAL runs from MOORE MARKET [MMCC] to TIRUVALLUR [TRL] covering 47 km distance

MMC-TRL EMU LOCAL [43255] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MMC-TRL EMU LOCALMMCCTRLSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
MOORE MARKET [MMCC]1 Src 23:10 0
BASIN BRIDGE JN [BBQ]1 23:14 23:15 1
VYASARPADI [VPY]1 23:17 23:18 2
PERAMBUR [PER]1 23:19 23:20 4
VILLIVAKKAM [VLK]1 23:26 23:27 8
AMBATTUR [ABU]1 23:36 23:37 14
AVADI [AVD]1 23:49 23:50 20
TIRUNINRAVUR [TI]2 00:02 00:03 34
TIRUVALLUR [TRL]2 00:30 Dest 47