43249 - MMC-TRL EMU LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 43249 known as MMC-TRL EMU LOCAL runs from MOORE MARKET [MMCC] to TIRUVALLUR [TRL] covering 46 km distance

MMC-TRL EMU LOCAL [43249] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MMC-TRL EMU LOCALMMCCTRLPASSENGER
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
MOORE MARKET [MMCC]1 Src 20:55 0
BASIN BRIDGE JN [BBQ]1 20:59 21:00 1
VYASARPADI [VPY]1 21:02 21:03 2
PERAMBUR [PER]1 21:04 21:05 4
VILLIVAKKAM [VLK]1 21:11 21:12 8
AMBATTUR [ABU]1 21:21 21:22 14
AVADI [AVD]1 21:34 21:35 19
TIRUNINRAVUR [TI]1 21:47 21:48 33
TIRUVALLUR [TRL]1 22:15 Dest 46