43247 - MMC-TRL EMU LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 43247 known as MMC-TRL EMU LOCAL runs from MMCC to TIRUVALLUR [TRL] covering 47 km distance

MMC-TRL EMU LOCAL [43247] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MMC-TRL EMU LOCALMMCCTRLSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
MMCC1 Src 20:00 0
BASIN BRIDGE JN [BBQ]1 20:04 20:05 1
VPY1 20:07 20:08 2
PERAMBUR [PER]1 20:09 20:10 4
VLK1 20:16 20:17 8
ABU1 20:26 20:27 14
AVADI [AVD]1 20:39 20:40 20
PRES1 20:45 20:46 28
TI1 20:52 20:53 34
TIRUVALLUR [TRL]1 21:20 Dest 47