43247 - MMC-TRL EMU LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 43247 known as MMC-TRL EMU LOCAL runs from MOORE MARKET [MMCC] to TIRUVALLUR [TRL] covering 47 km distance

MMC-TRL EMU LOCAL [43247] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MMC-TRL EMU LOCALMMCCTRLSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
MOORE MARKET [MMCC]1 Src 20:10 0
BASIN BRIDGE JN [BBQ]1 20:14 20:15 1
VYASARPADI [VPY]1 20:17 20:18 2
PERAMBUR [PER]1 20:19 20:20 4
VILLIVAKKAM [VLK]1 20:26 20:27 8
AMBATTUR [ABU]1 20:36 20:37 14
AVADI [AVD]1 20:49 20:50 20
PATTABIRAM EAST CABI [PRES]1 20:55 20:56 28
TIRUNINRAVUR [TI]1 21:02 21:03 34
TIRUVALLUR [TRL]1 21:30 Dest 47