43245 - MMC-TRL EMU LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 43245 known as MMC-TRL EMU LOCAL runs from MOORE MARKET [MMCC] to TIRUVALLUR [TRL] covering 47 km distance

MMC-TRL EMU LOCAL [43245] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MMC-TRL EMU LOCALMMCCTRLSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
MOORE MARKET [MMCC]1 Src 18:50 0
BASIN BRIDGE JN [BBQ]1 18:54 18:55 1
VYASARPADI [VPY]1 18:57 18:58 2
PERAMBUR [PER]1 18:59 19:00 4
VILLIVAKKAM [VLK]1 19:06 19:07 8
KORATTUR [KOTR]1 19:10 19:11 11
PATTARAVAKKAM [PVM]1 19:13 19:14 13
AMBATTUR [ABU]1 19:16 19:17 14
TIRUMULLAIVAYIL [TMVL]1 19:19 19:20 16
ANNANUR [ANNR]1 19:22 19:23 17
AVADI [AVD]1 19:29 19:30 20
HINDU COLLEGE [HC]1 19:33 19:34 23
PATTABIRAM EAST CABI [PRES]1 19:35 19:36 28
PATTABIRAM WEST CABI [PRWS]1 19:37 19:38 32
TIRUNINRAVUR [TI]1 19:42 19:43 34
VEPPAMPATTU [VEU]1 19:46 19:47 37
SEVVAPET ROAD [SVR]1 19:50 19:51 41
PUTLUR HALT [PTLR]1 19:53 19:54 44
TIRUVALLUR [TRL]1 20:10 Dest 47