66015 - MMC-AJJ MEMU Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 66015 known as MMC-AJJ MEMU runs from MMCC to ARAKKONAM [AJJ] covering 74 km distance

MMC-AJJ MEMU [66015] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MMC-AJJ MEMU
MMCCAJJMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
MMCC1 Src 07:20 0
BASIN BRIDGE JN [BBQ]1 07:24 07:25 1
VPY1 07:27 07:28 2
PERAMBUR [PER]1 07:29 07:30 4
VLK1 07:36 07:37 8
ABU1 07:46 07:47 14
AVADI [AVD]1 07:59 08:00 20
PRES1 08:05 08:06 28
PRWS1 08:08 08:09 32
TI1 08:12 08:13 34
TIRUVALLUR [TRL]1 08:29 08:30 47
KBT1 08:33 08:38 52
TO1 08:50 08:51 63
ARAKKONAM [AJJ]1 09:05 Dest 74