66025 - MMC-SPE PASSR Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 66025 known as MMC-SPE PASSR runs from MMCC to SULLURUPETA [SPE] covering 81 km distance

MMC-SPE PASSR [66025] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MMC-SPE PASSR
MMCCSPEMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
MMCC1 Src 05:30 0
BASIN BRIDGE JN [BBQ]1 05:36 05:37 1
KORUKKUPET JN [KOK]1 05:40 05:41 3
TNP1 05:42 05:43 4
TVT1 05:49 05:50 8
ENR1 06:04 06:05 15
AIPP1 06:11 06:12 19
AIP1 06:13 06:14 21
MJR1 06:18 06:19 25
PONNERI [PON]1 06:27 06:28 34
KVP1 06:33 06:34 40
GUMMIDIPUNDI [GPD]1 06:44 06:45 46
ELR1 06:52 06:53 52
AKM1 07:00 07:01 61
TADA1 07:08 07:09 69
SULLURUPETA [SPE]1 07:45 Dest 81