66025 - MMC-SPE PASSR Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 66025 known as MMC-SPE PASSR runs from MOORE MARKET [MMCC] to SULLURUPETA [SPE] covering 81 km distance

MMC-SPE PASSR [66025] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MMC-SPE PASSRMMCCSPEMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
MOORE MARKET [MMCC]1 Src 05:30 0
BASIN BRIDGE JN [BBQ]1 05:36 05:37 1
KORUKKUPET JN [KOK]1 05:40 05:41 3
TONDIARPET [TNP]1 05:42 05:43 4
TIRUVOTTIYUR [TVT]1 05:49 05:50 8
ENNORE [ENR]1 06:04 06:05 15
ATTIPATTU PUDU NAGAR H [AIPP]1 06:11 06:12 19
ATTIPPATTU [AIP]1 06:13 06:14 21
MINJUR [MJR]1 06:18 06:19 25
PONNERI [PON]1 06:27 06:28 34
KAVARAIPPETTAI [KVP]1 06:33 06:34 40
GUMMIDIPUNDI [GPD]1 06:44 06:45 46
ELAVUR [ELR]1 06:52 06:53 52
ARAMBAKKAM [AKM]1 07:00 07:01 61
TADA [TADA]1 07:08 07:09 69
SULLURUPETA [SPE]1 07:45 Dest 81