43115 - MMC-PTMS EMU LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 43115 known as MMC-PTMS EMU LOCAL runs from MOORE MARKET [MMCC] to PATTAPIRAM MILITARY [PTMS] covering 30 km distance

MMC-PTMS EMU LOCAL [43115] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MMC-PTMS EMU LOCALMMCCPTMSSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
MOORE MARKET [MMCC]1 Src 15:05 0
BASIN BRIDGE JN [BBQ]1 15:09 15:10 1
VYASARPADI [VPY]1 15:12 15:13 2
PERAMBUR [PER]1 15:14 15:15 4
VILLIVAKKAM [VLK]1 15:21 15:22 8
KORATTUR [KOTR]1 15:25 15:26 11
PATTARAVAKKAM [PVM]1 15:28 15:29 13
AMBATTUR [ABU]1 15:31 15:32 14
TIRUMULLAIVAYIL [TMVL]1 15:34 15:35 16
ANNANUR [ANNR]1 15:37 15:38 17
AVADI [AVD]1 15:44 15:45 20
HINDU COLLEGE [HC]1 15:48 15:49 23
PATTABIRAM EAST CABI [PRES]1 15:53 15:54 28
PATTAPIRAM MILITARY [PTMS]1 16:15 Dest 30