43113 - MMC-PTMS EMU LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 43113 known as MMC-PTMS EMU LOCAL runs from MOORE MARKET [MMCC] to PATTAPIRAM MILITARY [PTMS] covering 30 km distance

MMC-PTMS EMU LOCAL [43113] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MMC-PTMS EMU LOCALMMCCPTMSSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
MOORE MARKET [MMCC]1 Src 13:00 0
BASIN BRIDGE JN [BBQ]1 13:04 13:05 1
VYASARPADI [VPY]1 13:07 13:08 2
PERAMBUR [PER]1 13:09 13:10 4
VILLIVAKKAM [VLK]1 13:16 13:17 8
KORATTUR [KOTR]1 13:20 13:21 11
PATTARAVAKKAM [PVM]1 13:23 13:24 13
AMBATTUR [ABU]1 13:26 13:27 14
TIRUMULLAIVAYIL [TMVL]1 13:29 13:30 16
ANNANUR [ANNR]1 13:32 13:33 17
AVADI [AVD]1 13:39 13:40 20
HINDU COLLEGE [HC]1 13:43 13:44 23
PATTABIRAM EAST CABI [PRES]1 13:48 13:49 28
PATTAPIRAM MILITARY [PTMS]1 14:10 Dest 30