43111 - MMC-PTMS EMU LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 43111 known as MMC-PTMS EMU LOCAL runs from MOORE MARKET [MMCC] to PATTAPIRAM MILITARY [PTMS] covering 30 km distance

MMC-PTMS EMU LOCAL [43111] Time Table Information
Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
MMC-PTMS EMU LOCAL MMCC PTMS Sub-urban
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km)
MOORE MARKET [MMCC] 1 Src 12:20 0
BASIN BRIDGE JN [BBQ] 1 12:24 12:25 1
VYASARPADI [VPY] 1 12:27 12:28 2
PERAMBUR [PER] 1 12:29 12:30 4
VILLIVAKKAM [VLK] 1 12:36 12:37 8
KORATTUR [KOTR] 1 12:40 12:41 11
PATTARAVAKKAM [PVM] 1 12:43 12:44 13
AMBATTUR [ABU] 1 12:46 12:47 14
TIRUMULLAIVAYIL [TMVL] 1 12:49 12:50 16
ANNANUR [ANNR] 1 12:52 12:53 17
AVADI [AVD] 1 12:59 13:00 20
HINDU COLLEGE [HC] 1 13:03 13:04 23
PATTABIRAM EAST CABI [PRES] 1 13:08 13:09 28
PATTAPIRAM MILITARY [PTMS] 1 13:30 Dest 30