43111 - MMC-PTMS EMU LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 43111 known as MMC-PTMS EMU LOCAL runs from MOORE MARKET [MMCC] to PATTAPIRAM MILITARY [PTMS] covering 30 km distance

MMC-PTMS EMU LOCAL [43111] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MMC-PTMS EMU LOCALMMCCPTMSSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
MOORE MARKET [MMCC]1 Src 12:20 0
BASIN BRIDGE JN [BBQ]1 12:24 12:25 1
VYASARPADI [VPY]1 12:27 12:28 2
PERAMBUR [PER]1 12:29 12:30 4
VILLIVAKKAM [VLK]1 12:36 12:37 8
KORATTUR [KOTR]1 12:40 12:41 11
PATTARAVAKKAM [PVM]1 12:43 12:44 13
AMBATTUR [ABU]1 12:46 12:47 14
TIRUMULLAIVAYIL [TMVL]1 12:49 12:50 16
ANNANUR [ANNR]1 12:52 12:53 17
AVADI [AVD]1 12:59 13:00 20
HINDU COLLEGE [HC]1 13:03 13:04 23
PATTABIRAM EAST CABI [PRES]1 13:08 13:09 28
PATTAPIRAM MILITARY [PTMS]1 13:30 Dest 30