43109 - MMC-PTMS EMU LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 43109 known as MMC-PTMS EMU LOCAL runs from MOORE MARKET [MMCC] to PATTAPIRAM MILITARY [PTMS] covering 30 km distance

MMC-PTMS EMU LOCAL [43109] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MMC-PTMS EMU LOCALMMCCPTMSSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
MOORE MARKET [MMCC]1 Src 11:15 0
BASIN BRIDGE JN [BBQ]1 11:19 11:20 1
VYASARPADI [VPY]1 11:22 11:23 2
PERAMBUR [PER]1 11:24 11:25 4
VILLIVAKKAM [VLK]1 11:32 11:33 8
KORATTUR [KOTR]1 11:36 11:37 11
PATTARAVAKKAM [PVM]1 11:39 11:40 13
AMBATTUR [ABU]1 11:42 11:43 14
TIRUMULLAIVAYIL [TMVL]1 11:45 11:46 16
ANNANUR [ANNR]1 11:48 11:49 17
AVADI [AVD]1 11:54 11:55 20
HINDU COLLEGE [HC]1 11:58 11:59 23
PATTABIRAM EAST CABI [PRES]1 12:03 12:04 28
PATTAPIRAM MILITARY [PTMS]1 12:25 Dest 30