43107 - MMC-PTMS EMU LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 43107 known as MMC-PTMS EMU LOCAL runs from MOORE MARKET [MMCC] to PATTAPIRAM MILITARY [PTMS] covering 30 km distance

MMC-PTMS EMU LOCAL [43107] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MMC-PTMS EMU LOCALMMCCPTMSSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
MOORE MARKET [MMCC]1 Src 07:25 0
BASIN BRIDGE JN [BBQ]1 07:29 07:30 1
VYASARPADI [VPY]1 07:32 07:33 2
PERAMBUR [PER]1 07:34 07:35 4
VILLIVAKKAM [VLK]1 07:41 07:42 8
KORATTUR [KOTR]1 07:45 07:46 11
PATTARAVAKKAM [PVM]1 07:48 07:49 13
AMBATTUR [ABU]1 07:51 07:52 14
TIRUMULLAIVAYIL [TMVL]1 07:54 07:55 16
ANNANUR [ANNR]1 07:57 07:58 17
AVADI [AVD]1 08:02 08:03 20
HINDU COLLEGE [HC]1 08:06 08:07 23
PATTABIRAM EAST CABI [PRES]1 08:09 08:10 28
PATTAPIRAM MILITARY [PTMS]1 08:35 Dest 30