43105 - MMC-PTMS EMU LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 43105 known as MMC-PTMS EMU LOCAL runs from MOORE MARKET [MMCC] to PATTAPIRAM MILITARY [PTMS] covering 30 km distance

MMC-PTMS EMU LOCAL [43105] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MMC-PTMS EMU LOCALMMCCPTMSSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
MOORE MARKET [MMCC]1 Src 06:20 0
BASIN BRIDGE JN [BBQ]1 06:23 06:24 1
VYASARPADI [VPY]1 06:27 06:28 2
PERAMBUR [PER]1 06:29 06:30 4
VILLIVAKKAM [VLK]1 06:36 06:37 8
KORATTUR [KOTR]1 06:40 06:41 11
PATTARAVAKKAM [PVM]1 06:43 06:44 13
AMBATTUR [ABU]1 06:46 06:47 14
TIRUMULLAIVAYIL [TMVL]1 06:49 06:50 16
ANNANUR [ANNR]1 06:52 06:53 17
AVADI [AVD]1 06:57 06:58 20
HINDU COLLEGE [HC]1 07:01 07:02 23
PATTABIRAM EAST CABI [PRES]1 07:06 07:07 28
PATTAPIRAM MILITARY [PTMS]1 07:30 Dest 30