43901 - MMC-KBT EMU LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 43901 known as MMC-KBT EMU LOCAL runs from MOORE MARKET [MMCC] to KADAMBATTUR [KBT] covering 52 km distance

MMC-KBT EMU LOCAL [43901] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MMC-KBT EMU LOCALMMCCKBTSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
MOORE MARKET [MMCC]1 Src 10:30 0
BASIN BRIDGE JN [BBQ]1 10:34 10:35 1
VYASARPADI [VPY]1 10:37 10:38 2
PERAMBUR [PER]1 10:39 10:40 4
VILLIVAKKAM [VLK]1 10:46 10:47 8
KORATTUR [KOTR]1 10:50 10:51 11
PATTARAVAKKAM [PVM]1 10:53 10:54 13
AMBATTUR [ABU]1 10:56 10:57 14
TIRUMULLAIVAYIL [TMVL]1 10:59 11:00 16
ANNANUR [ANNR]1 11:02 11:03 17
AVADI [AVD]1 11:07 11:08 20
HINDU COLLEGE [HC]1 11:11 11:12 23
PATTABIRAM EAST CABI [PRES]1 11:13 11:14 28
PATTABIRAM WEST CABI [PRWS]1 11:15 11:16 32
TIRUNINRAVUR [TI]1 11:20 11:21 34
VEPPAMPATTU [VEU]1 11:24 11:25 37
SEVVAPET ROAD [SVR]1 11:28 11:29 41
PUTLUR HALT [PTLR]1 11:31 11:32 44
TIRUVALLUR [TRL]1 11:37 11:38 47
EGATTUR HALT [EGT]1 11:41 11:42 50
KADAMBATTUR [KBT]1 11:55 Dest 52