43901 - MMC-KBT EMU LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 43901 known as MMC-KBT EMU LOCAL runs from MMCC to KBT covering 52 km distance

MMC-KBT EMU LOCAL [43901] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MMC-KBT EMU LOCAL
MMCCKBTSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
MMCC1 Src 10:30 0
BASIN BRIDGE JN [BBQ]1 10:34 10:35 1
VPY1 10:37 10:38 2
PERAMBUR [PER]1 10:39 10:40 4
VLK1 10:46 10:47 8
KOTR1 10:50 10:51 10
PVM1 10:53 10:54 12
ABU1 10:56 10:57 14
TMVL1 10:59 11:00 15
ANNR1 11:02 11:03 17
AVADI [AVD]1 11:07 11:08 19
HC1 11:11 11:12 22
PRES1 11:13 11:14 28
PRWS1 11:15 11:16 32
TI1 11:20 11:21 33
VEU1 11:24 11:25 37
SVR1 11:28 11:29 40
PTLR1 11:31 11:32 43
TIRUVALLUR [TRL]1 11:37 11:38 46
EGT1 11:41 11:42 49
KBT1 11:55 Dest 52