66001 - MMC-TRL EMU LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
MMC-TRL EMU LOCAL [66001] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MMC-TRL EMU LOCAL
MMCCTRLMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
MMCC 1 Src 20:40 0
BASIN BRIDGE JN [BBQ] 1 20:44 20:45 1
VPY 1 20:47 20:48 2
PERAMBUR [PER] 1 20:49 20:50 4
VLK 1 20:56 20:57 8
ABU 1 21:06 21:07 14
AVADI [AVD] 1 21:19 21:20 19
PRES 1 21:24 21:25 28
PRWS 1 21:27 21:28 32
TI 1 21:32 21:33 33
TIRUVALLUR [TRL] 1 22:00 Dest 46