66013 - MMC-AJJ EMU LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 66013 known as MMC-AJJ EMU LOCAL runs from MMCC to ARAKKONAM [AJJ] covering 74 km distance

MMC-AJJ EMU LOCAL [66013] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MMC-AJJ EMU LOCALMMCCAJJMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
MMCC1 Src 17:45 0
PERAMBUR [PER]1 17:54 17:55 4
VLK1 17:59 18:00 8
ABU1 18:04 18:05 14
TI1 18:19 18:20 34
TIRUVALLUR [TRL]1 18:32 18:33 47
KBT1 18:37 18:38 52
TO1 18:47 18:48 63
ARAKKONAM [AJJ]1 19:20 Dest 74