43403 - MMC-AJJ EMU LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 43403 known as MMC-AJJ EMU LOCAL runs from MOORE MARKET [MMCC] to ARAKKONAM [AJJ] covering 74 km distance

MMC-AJJ EMU LOCAL [43403] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MMC-AJJ EMU LOCALMMCCAJJSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
MOORE MARKET [MMCC]1 Src 06:00 0
BASIN BRIDGE JN [BBQ]1 06:04 06:05 1
VYASARPADI [VPY]1 06:07 06:08 2
PERAMBUR [PER]1 06:09 06:10 4
VILLIVAKKAM [VLK]1 06:16 06:17 8
KORATTUR [KOTR]1 06:20 06:21 11
PATTARAVAKKAM [PVM]1 06:23 06:24 13
AMBATTUR [ABU]1 06:26 06:27 14
TIRUMULLAIVAYIL [TMVL]1 06:29 06:30 16
ANNANUR [ANNR]1 06:32 06:33 17
AVADI [AVD]1 06:39 06:40 20
HINDU COLLEGE [HC]1 06:43 06:44 23
PATTABIRAM EAST CABI [PRES]1 06:45 06:46 28
PATTABIRAM WEST CABI [PRWS]1 06:47 06:48 32
TIRUNINRAVUR [TI]1 06:52 06:53 34
VEPPAMPATTU [VEU]1 06:56 06:57 37
SEVVAPET ROAD [SVR]1 07:00 07:01 41
PUTLUR HALT [PTLR]1 07:03 07:04 44
TIRUVALLUR [TRL]1 07:09 07:10 47
EGATTUR HALT [EGT]1 07:13 07:14 50
KADAMBATTUR [KBT]1 07:17 07:18 52
S PANAMBAKKAM [SPAM]1 07:21 07:22 55
MANUR [MAF]1 07:25 07:26 59
TTIRUVALANGADU [TO]1 07:30 07:31 63
MOSUR [MSU]1 07:36 07:37 69
PULIYAMANGALAM [PLMG]1 07:40 07:41 72
ARAKKONAM [AJJ]1 08:00 Dest 74