43401 - MMC-AJJ EMU FAST Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 43401 known as MMC-AJJ EMU FAST runs from MOORE MARKET [MMCC] to ARAKKONAM [AJJ] covering 74 km distance

MMC-AJJ EMU FAST [43401] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MMC-AJJ EMU FASTMMCCAJJSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
MOORE MARKET [MMCC]1 Src 05:30 0
BASIN BRIDGE JN [BBQ]1 05:34 05:35 1
VYASARPADI [VPY]1 05:37 05:38 2
PERAMBUR [PER]1 05:39 05:40 4
VILLIVAKKAM [VLK]1 05:44 05:45 8
AMBATTUR [ABU]1 05:49 05:50 14
TIRUNINRAVUR [TI]1 06:01 06:02 34
TIRUVALLUR [TRL]1 06:14 06:15 47
KADAMBATTUR [KBT]1 06:20 06:21 52
TTIRUVALANGADU [TO]1 06:29 06:30 63
ARAKKONAM [AJJ]1 06:55 Dest 74