52226 - MLN-PBE PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 52226 known as MLN-PBE PASSENGER runs from MAILANI [MLN] to PILIBHIT JN [PBE] covering 67 km distance

MLN-PBE PASSENGER [52226] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MLN-PBE PASSENGERMLNPBEPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
MAILANI [MLN]1 Src 17:50 0
AKELAHANSPUR HALT [ALNP]1 17:59 18:00 5
SEHRAMAU [SW]1 18:05 18:07 9
KURRAIYA [KRYA]1 18:16 18:17 15
DUDHIA KHURD [DYK]1 18:24 18:26 22
UDAIYAPUR KHURD [UDKN]1 18:33 18:34 27
PURANPUR [PP]1 18:37 18:42 32
PRASADPUR [PRSP]1 18:54 18:55 39
SHAHGARH [SG]1 19:04 19:06 43
SANDAI [SNDY]1 19:13 19:14 47
MALA [MALA]1 19:25 19:27 54
DIYURI [DYU]1 19:35 19:36 60
PILIBHIT JN [PBE]1 20:05 Dest 67