52226 - MLN-PBE PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 52226 known as MLN-PBE PASSENGER runs from MAILANI [MLN] to PILIBHIT JN [PBE] covering 67 km distance

MLN-PBE PASSENGER [52226] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MLN-PBE PASSENGERMLNPBEPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
MAILANI [MLN]1 Src 17:50 0
ALNP1 17:59 18:00 5
SEHRAMAU [SW]1 18:05 18:07 9
KRYA1 18:16 18:17 15
DUDHIA KHURD [DYK]1 18:24 18:26 22
UDKN1 18:33 18:34 27
PURANPUR [PP]1 18:37 18:42 32
PRSP1 18:54 18:55 39
SG1 19:04 19:06 43
SNDY1 19:13 19:14 47
MALA1 19:25 19:27 54
DYU1 19:35 19:36 60
PILIBHIT JN [PBE]1 20:05 Dest 67