52252 - MLN-BRK PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 52252 known as MLN-BRK PASSENGER runs from MAILANI [MLN] to BAHRAICH [BRK] covering 196 km distance

MLN-BRK PASSENGER [52252] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MLN-BRK PASSENGERMLNBRKPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
MAILANI [MLN]1 Src 08:30 0
BHIRA KHERI [BIK]1 08:52 08:54 16
PALIA KALAN [PLK]1 09:14 09:16 30
DDW1 09:35 09:37 43
BELRAYAN [BXM]1 10:51 10:53 72
TIKUNIA [TQN]1 11:20 11:22 78
KYBR1 11:32 11:33 85
MJPB1 12:00 12:02 94
BICHIA [BIC]1 12:35 12:37 107
NSA1 13:08 13:10 117
MUH1 13:45 13:47 126
KARH1 14:13 14:14 137
MIHINPURWA [MIN]1 14:46 14:48 147
GIHT1 15:05 15:06 148
RBJ1 15:15 15:17 149
NANPARA JN [NNP]1 15:35 15:45 162
MT1 16:09 16:11 171
RISIA [RS]1 16:42 16:44 183
BAHRAICH [BRK]1 17:10 Dest 196