52252 - BRK-MLN PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 52252 known as BRK-MLN PASSENGER runs from MAILANI [MLN] to BAHRAICH [BRK] covering 196 km distance

BRK-MLN PASSENGER [52252] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BRK-MLN PASSENGERMLNBRKPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
MAILANI [MLN]1 Src 08:40 0
BHIRA KHERI [BIK]1 09:00 09:02 16
PALIA KALAN [PLK]1 09:22 09:24 30
DUDWA [DDW]1 09:43 09:45 43
BELRAYAN [BXM]1 10:51 10:53 72
TIKUNIA [TQN]1 11:18 11:20 78
KHAIRATIYA BH R [KYBR]1 11:31 11:32 85
MANJHRA PURAB [MJPB]1 11:58 12:00 94
BICHIA [BIC]1 12:33 12:35 107
NISHANGARA [NSA]1 13:06 13:08 117
MURTHIHA [MUH]1 13:45 13:47 126
KAKRAHA RST HSE [KARH]1 14:12 14:13 137
MIHINPURWA [MIN]1 14:34 14:36 147
GAIGHAT HALT [GIHT]1 14:45 14:46 148
RAIBOJHA [RBJ]1 14:53 14:55 149
NANPARA JN [NNP]1 15:12 15:22 162
MATERA [MT]1 15:34 15:36 171
RISIA [RS]1 15:58 16:00 183
BAHRAICH [BRK]1 16:40 Dest 196