52250 - BRK-MLN PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 52250 known as BRK-MLN PASSENGER runs from MAILANI [MLN] to BAHRAICH [BRK] covering 196 km distance

BRK-MLN PASSENGER [52250] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BRK-MLN PASSENGERMLNBRKPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
MAILANI [MLN]1 Src 06:30 0
BHIRA KHERI [BIK]1 06:55 06:57 16
PALIA KALAN [PLK]1 07:17 07:19 30
DUDWA [DDW]1 07:45 07:47 43
BELRAYAN [BXM]1 08:51 08:53 72
TIKUNIA [TQN]1 09:20 09:22 78
KHAIRATIYA BH R [KYBR]1 09:33 09:34 85
MANJHRA PURAB [MJPB]1 10:09 10:11 94
BICHIA [BIC]1 10:44 10:46 107
NISHANGARA [NSA]1 11:04 11:06 117
MURTHIHA [MUH]1 11:18 11:20 126
KAKRAHA RST HSE [KARH]1 11:38 11:39 137
MIHINPURWA [MIN]1 12:01 12:03 147
GAIGHAT HALT [GIHT]1 12:12 12:13 148
RAIBOJHA [RBJ]1 12:40 12:42 149
NANPARA JN [NNP]1 13:05 13:15 162
MATERA [MT]1 13:40 13:42 171
RISIA [RS]1 14:11 14:13 183
BAHRAICH [BRK]1 14:35 Dest 196