52250 - MLN-BRK PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 52250 known as MLN-BRK PASSENGER runs from MAILANI [MLN] to BAHRAICH [BRK] covering 196 km distance

MLN-BRK PASSENGER [52250] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MLN-BRK PASSENGERMLNBRKPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
MAILANI [MLN]1 Src 06:30 0
BHIRA KHERI [BIK]1 06:55 06:57 16
PALIA KALAN [PLK]1 07:17 07:19 30
DDW1 07:45 07:47 43
BELRAYAN [BXM]1 08:51 08:53 72
TIKUNIA [TQN]1 09:20 09:22 78
KYBR1 09:33 09:34 85
MJPB1 10:09 10:11 94
BICHIA [BIC]1 10:44 10:46 107
NSA1 11:04 11:06 117
MUH1 11:18 11:20 126
KARH1 11:38 11:39 137
MIHINPURWA [MIN]1 12:01 12:03 147
GIHT1 12:12 12:13 148
RBJ1 12:40 12:42 149
NANPARA JN [NNP]1 13:05 13:15 162
MT1 13:40 13:42 171
RISIA [RS]1 14:11 14:13 183
BAHRAICH [BRK]1 14:35 Dest 196