52250 - BRK-MLN PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 52250 known as BRK-MLN PASSENGER runs from MAILANI [MLN] to BAHRAICH [BRK] covering 196 km distance

BRK-MLN PASSENGER [52250] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BRK-MLN PASSENGERMLNBRKPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
MAILANI [MLN]1 Src 06:35 0
BHIRA KHERI [BIK]1 06:55 06:57 16
PALIA KALAN [PLK]1 07:17 07:19 30
DUDWA [DDW]1 07:43 07:45 43
BELRAYAN [BXM]1 08:49 08:51 72
TIKUNIA [TQN]1 09:18 09:20 78
KHAIRATIYA BH R [KYBR]1 09:32 09:33 85
MANJHRA PURAB [MJPB]1 10:09 10:11 94
BICHIA [BIC]1 10:42 10:44 107
NISHANGARA [NSA]1 11:02 11:04 117
MURTHIHA [MUH]1 11:16 11:18 126
KAKRAHA RST HSE [KARH]1 11:37 11:38 137
MIHINPURWA [MIN]1 11:59 12:01 147
GAIGHAT HALT [GIHT]1 12:11 12:12 148
RAIBOJHA [RBJ]1 12:40 12:42 149
NANPARA JN [NNP]1 13:05 13:15 162
MATERA [MT]1 13:40 13:42 171
RISIA [RS]1 14:09 14:11 183
BAHRAICH [BRK]1 14:35 Dest 196