66044 - MLMR-MSB PASSR Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 66044 known as MLMR-MSB PASSR runs from MELMARUVATTUR [MLMR] to CHENNAI BEACH [MSB] covering 95 km distance

MLMR-MSB PASSR [66044] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MLMR-MSB PASSRMLMRMSBMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
MELMARUVATTUR [MLMR]1 Src 15:30 0
MADURANTAKAM [MMK]1 15:41 15:42 11
KARUNGUZHI [KGZ]1 15:50 15:51 15
OTIVAKKAM [OV]1 16:00 16:01 27
CHENGALPATTU [CGL]1 16:13 16:15 36
SINGAPERUMLKOIL [SKL]1 16:24 16:25 44
KATTANGULATTUR [CTM]1 16:32 16:33 50
GUDUVANCHERI [GI]1 16:39 16:40 55
VANDALUR [VDR]1 16:47 16:48 61
TAMBARAM [TBM]1 16:58 17:00 66
CHROMEPET [CMP]1 17:03 17:05 70
ST THOMAS MOUNT [STM]1 17:14 17:15 78
GUINDY [GDY]1 17:19 17:20 80
MAMBALAM [MBM]1 17:23 17:25 84
CHENNAI EGMORE [MS]1 17:33 17:35 91
CHENNAI BEACH [MSB]1 17:50 Dest 95