66044 - MLMR-MSB PASSR Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 66044 known as MLMR-MSB PASSR runs from MELMARUVATTUR [MLMR] to CHENNAI BEACH [MSB] covering 95 km distance

MLMR-MSB PASSR [66044] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MLMR-MSB PASSR
MLMRMSBMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
MELMARUVATTUR [MLMR]1 Src 15:30 0
MADURANTAKAM [MMK]1 15:41 15:42 10
KARUNGUZHI [KGZ]1 15:50 15:51 14
OTIVAKKAM [OV]1 16:00 16:01 27
CHENGALPATTU [CGL]1 16:13 16:15 35
SKL1 16:25 16:26 43
CTM1 16:32 16:33 49
GI1 16:39 16:40 54
VDR1 16:47 16:48 60
TAMBARAM [TBM]1 16:58 17:00 66
STM1 17:16 17:17 78
MAMBALAM [MBM]1 17:24 17:25 84
CHENNAI EGMORE [MS]1 17:31 17:32 91
CHENNAI BEACH [MSB]1 17:50 Dest 95